Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim Hye Ra

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 김연준 / Kim Yeon Joon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Kim Hye Ra

About Kim Hye Ra

Kim Hye Ra TV Programs

  • Hidden Singer (jTBC, 2013) (23.11.2013) (Ep. 7)
  • The Last Audition of My Life (KBS2 TV, 2012)

Kim Hye Ra Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 2EYES
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: SpinEL
    • Position: Vocalist, Guitarist and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Cheonho Elementary School (Graduate)
    • National School of Traditional Arts (Musical Theater Department) (Graduate)
    • Myungil Girls’ High School (Graduate)
    • Dong-ah Institute of Media and Arts (Broadcasting and Arts with a major in Music) (Graduate)
  • It was confirmed that she left the group 2EYES.

Kim Hye Ra Films

  • H (2002)

Kim Hye Ra TV Drama’s

  • I Could Live subject for Uncontrollably Fond (2016)

TV program themes

  • Atlantis Girl theme for The Last Audition of My Life

Kim Hye Ra is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!