Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim Han Bi (LipBubble)

Weight: 42kg
Height: 158cm
Real name: 김한비 / Kim Han Bi
Date of Birth: October 16, 2002

Kim Han Bi (LipBubble)

About Kim Han Bi (LipBubble)

Kim Han Bi (LipBubble) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LipBubble
    • Position: Maknae, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • She was the third member to be confirmed, on November 23
  • She participated as a secondary dancer for “Open the Door”. from In Chang Jung at the Gayo Daejeon 2013.

Kim Han Bi (LipBubble) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Kim Han Bi (LipBubble) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!