Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kim EZ (Baby V.O.X)

Weight: 51kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: 김이지 / Kim Yi Ji
Date of Birth: January 31, 1979

Kim EZ (Baby V.O.X)

About Kim EZ (Baby V.O.X)

Kim EZ (Baby V.O.X) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Baby V.O.X
  • Education:
    • Yewon School (Graduation)
    • Seoul High School of the Arts (Dance Department / Graduation)
    • Kyung Hee University (Department of Dance / Bachelor’s Degree)
  • Religion Christian.
  • Hobbies Accessories design, Perfumes.
  • Specialties Korean dance.
  • Instruments Battery.
  • She has been married to a stock manager Song Hyun Seok since April 2010 and gave birth to her first child on April 5, 2011.

Kim EZ (Baby V.O.X) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!