Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Killagramz

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이준 / Lee Joon
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Killagramz

About Killagramz

Killagramz Collaborations

  • Hanhae – 한해 형 특유의 앞 박자 (Feat. KillaGramz) (2021).
  • FLEXWAG – Hybrid (Feat. Killagramz, Maniac) (2020)
  • LOVO VERDI – 품 (feat. Killagramz) (2020)
  • THERAY – 뭘 좋아할 지 몰라서 (With KILLAGRAMZ) (2019).
  • RAUDI – Grab and Go (feat. KILLAGRAMZ, Basick) (2019)
  • Gimgoyard – 오프화이트 (Feat. KillaGramz) (2019).
  • Liquor – 안봐도 비디오 (Feat. KILLAGRAMZ) (2019).
  • Gimgoyard – 돈보다 위 Remix (Feat. KillaGramz, J-Moon) (2019).
  • Absint – Shower Booth (Feat. Killagramz) (2019).
  • Joo Heon – Runway (Feat. KillaGramz) (2018).
  • 뮤지 – Next door (Feat. KillaGramz) (2018).
  • A.TRAIN – 그럴 줄 알았어 / Close (feat. KillaGramz) (2017).
  • Miryo – Freedom (Feat. Killagramz) (2017).
  • A.TRAIN – What If (feat. KillaGramz) (2017)
  • Young Thugs Club – 쩐.다 Remix (feat. KillaGramz, J-Moon, NO:THE) (2017)
  • Sebibadboy – No Brake (feat Microdot& Killagramz & RAUDI) (2017).
  • Lee Hyo Ri – Love Me (feat. Killagramz) (2017).
  • Lee Hyo Ri – Seoul (feat. Killagramz) (2017).
  • Absint – 말투 (feat. Killagramz) (2017).
  • Reddy – Complicated (Feat. KillaGramz) (2017)
  • Sanchez – Claustrophobia (Feat. KillaGramz) (2016).

Killagramz Music

  • 아유 – Over And Over (2019).

Killagramz TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2018) (Ep. 159)
  • Show Me The Money 6 (Mnet, 2017)
  • Show Me The Money 5 (Mnet, 2016)

Movie Themes

  • Dirty Dog ” theme for Crime City (2017)

Killagramz Music Videos

Killagramz is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!