Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kik5o

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 정용 / Jung Yong
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Kik5o

About Kik5o

Kik5o Facts

  • Favorite food: Chicken.
  • Food you hate: Canned fruits.
  • Role Model: Mariah Carey
  • Mascot: Cat
  • She began singing at an early age.
  • When I was younger, I wanted to be a novelist.

Kik5o is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!