Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kijeong (MAXXAM)

Weight: -
Height:
Real name: 공기정 / Gong Ki Jeong
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Kijeong (MAXXAM)

About Kijeong (MAXXAM)

Kijeong (MAXXAM) Facts

  • K-Pop group MAXXAM
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer

Kijeong (MAXXAM) is a member of:

MAXXAM

MAXXAM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!