Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kiara

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 백진주 / Baek Jin Ju
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Kiara

About Kiara

Kiara is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!