Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KHAN (Z:ON)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 유동균 / Yoo Dong Gyun
Date of Birth: May 2, 1992

KHAN (Z:ON)

About KHAN (Z:ON)

KHAN (Z:ON) Facts

  • Kpop Group Z:ON
    • Position:& Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex Group: ZPZG
  • Hobbies Watch movies
  • The and Kang went to elementary school, high school and college together.
  • Performed a cover of the song “Born Hater” by Epik High.

KHAN (Z:ON) Films

  • The Angel’s Time (2018)
  • Tropical Night (2018)

KHAN (Z:ON) is a member of:

Z:ON

Z:ON

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!