Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Khakii

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 최희태/ Choi Hee Tae
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Khakii

About Khakii

Khakii Facts

Khakii Collaborations

Khakii Music

Khakii TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Show Me The Money 9 (Mnet, 2020)

Khakii is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!