Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kevin (Xst)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 임대헌 / Lim Dae Hun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Kevin (Xst)

About Kevin (Xst)

Kevin (Xst) Facts

  • K-Pop group Xst
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Former K-Pop Group
    • 2AM (Pre-Debut)
    • Circus Crazy (2016-2018) (Former Leader and Vocalist)
    • RE;ACT (2018-2019) (Former Leader, Vocalist and Dancer)
  • He was a member of a group called R-Team together with Min Gyu and Dae Han.
  • Hobbies: Snowboarding and watching American movies.

Kevin (Xst) is a member of:

XST

XST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!