Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kevin (OMEGA X)

Weight: 51 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 박진우 / Park Jin Woo
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Kevin (OMEGA X)

About Kevin (OMEGA X)

Kevin (OMEGA X) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: OMEGA X
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ENOi (2019-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • On March 20, 2021, he was unveiled as the seventh member of OMEGA X.

Kevin (OMEGA X) is a member of:

OMEGA X

OMEGA X

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!