Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Keonhee (ONEUS)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 이건희 / Lee Keon Hee
Date of Birth: June 27, 1998

Keonhee (ONEUS)

About Keonhee (ONEUS)

Keonhee (ONEUS) Facts

  • Group: ONEUS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages Korean (Native Language), English (Fluent), Japanese (Fluent).
  • Instruments: Piano
  • He was an extra in an episode of the dorama Hwarang in its pre-debut

Keonhee (ONEUS) Radio Programs

  • (SBS) Cultwo Show (31.01.2021, besides Xion and Ravn )
  • (Naver.now) Question Mark (25.01.2021, besides Lee Do and Hwan Woong )
  • (MBC) Idol Radio (17.01.2020, with Seo Ho )
  • (MBC) Idol Radio (26.12.2019)
  • (KBS) Gayo Plaza (21.06.2019, next to Seo Ho )
  • (MBC) Starry Night (06.02.2019, besides Seo Ho )

Keonhee (ONEUS) TV Programs

  • The Playlist (Mnet, 2021) (18.08.2021) Ep. 7 together with Seok Hwa, MK, Hyo Jin, Seo Ho and Dong Han
  • I Can See Your Voice 8 (Mnet, 05.02.2021, con Lee Do, part of the panel) Ep. 2
  • PRODUCT 101 2 (Mnet, 2017)
  • Private Life (HeyoTV , 2017) Ep. 4

Keonhee (ONEUS) is a member of:

ONEUS

ONEUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!