Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kelly (TRI.BE)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 林韋希 / Lin Wei Xi
Date of Birth: January 16, 2002

Kelly (TRI.BE)

About Kelly (TRI.BE)

Kelly (TRI.BE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TRI.BE
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Languages: Chinese (native language), Korean (advanced) and English (advanced).
  • Hobbies: Drawing, playing the piano and violin.
  • Favorite movie: The Beauty Inside.
  • Favorite food: sundae (Korean blood sausage).
  • Rolemodels: BTS.
  • She participated in the second season of Youth With You it was eliminated in episode 10, ranking #64.
  • She was part of her high school basketball team.

Kelly (TRI.BE) Radio Programs

Kelly (TRI.BE) TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2021) (07.03.2021) together with Song Sun
  • Youth with You 2 (iQiyi, 2020)

Reality Shows

  • Let’s try! be (YouTube, 2021)

Kelly (TRI.BE) is a member of:

TRI.BE

TRI.BE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!