Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kelly (DELIGHT)

Weight: 48kg.
Height: 168cm.
Real name: Park Joo Hyun/ 박주현
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Kelly (DELIGHT)

About Kelly (DELIGHT)

Kelly (DELIGHT) Facts

  • Former Kpop group DELIGHT
  • Education Foreign Language High School
  • Your ideal rapper singer model is Hyo Min from T-ARA.
  • Her nickname sexy baby comes from the fact that she has a very good body but her face is similar to that of a girl.
  • In 2014 she participated in the hip hop show “Show me the money 3” making it to the third round, in which her performance was not good. she received harsh criticism from the judges for “not having talent, just looking good”. The episode in which she appears is 3, at 39min with 30sec.

Kelly (DELIGHT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!