Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Keita (Ciipher)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 寺園ケイタ
Date of Birth: July 4, 2001

Keita (Ciipher)

About Keita (Ciipher)

Keita (Ciipher) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Ciipher
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Composing and sleeping.
  • Specialties: Dancing and rapping.
  • He was the last member of Ciipher to be revealed.
  • He was a trainee at YG Entertainment where he trained for 5 years and 4 months, which is why he was named Treasure J.’s leader.
  • It was eliminated from YG Treasure Box in episode 9.

Keita (Ciipher) Collaborations

Keita (Ciipher) Music

Compositions
  • Ciipher – 괜찮아 (That’s Okey) (2021).
  • Ciipher – Go Ahead (2021)
  • Ciipher – Joker (2021)
  • Ciipher – 콩깍지 (Blind) (2021).
  • Ciipher – Moon Night (2021)
  • Ciipher – Fall in Love (2021)
  • Ciipher – Fire (2021)
  • Ciipher – Give me Love (2021)
  • Ciipher – 안꿀려 (I Like You)
  • Ciipher – 모태솔로 (Solo) (2021)
  • Rain – 이리루와 (Come Over) (2021).

Keita (Ciipher) TV Programs

  • YG Treasure Box (VLIVE/ jTBC2, 2018-2019)

Keita (Ciipher) is a member of:

CIIPHER

CIIPHER

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!