Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kei.G

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 케이지 / Keig Travus
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Kei.G

About Kei.G

Kei.G Facts

  • He was the first artist to debut under Planetarium Records.
  • He participated in six songs within the two mini-albums of his agency.

Kei.G Collaborations

  • Municon – Kei.G – 케이지 (2019)
  • Municon – Kei.G – I Love You (2019)

Participatory Concerts/Festivals

  • PLT 1st Label Concert ‘POPPIN DOME’ 2018
    • august 11 – Seoul, South Korea – Hongdae West-Bridge Live Hall

Kei.G is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!