Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

KB (OnlyOneOf)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 신규빈 / Shin Kyu Bin
Date of Birth: April 23, 1992

KB (OnlyOneOf)

About KB (OnlyOneOf)

KB (OnlyOneOf) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: OnlyOneOf
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • He was previously apprenticed to BlockBerry Creative.
  • In the presentation of the members’ profiles at the group’s fancafé, he did not reveal his date of birth, but mentioned that he is the eldest of the members of OnlyOneOf.

KB (OnlyOneOf) Drama

  • Do You Remember The First Time We Met? 3 (YouTube, 2018)

KB (OnlyOneOf) TV Drama’s

  • Into You (besides Love and Rie ) theme for The Sweet Blood (2021)

KB (OnlyOneOf) is a member of:

OnlyOneOf

OnlyOneOf

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!