Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN)

Weight:
Height: 163 cm.
Real name: 떠들고이/ Serine Lee
Date of Birth: April 17, 1993

Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN)

About Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN)

Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN) Facts

  • Ex-Group: Play The Siren
  • Favorite Korean food: Ddeokbokki and Bibimbap
  • She has a Youtube channel where she uploads makeup tutorials.
  • On Sept. 7, it was confirmed that she had ended her relationship with Louie from Geeks because of their busy schedules.

Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN) Collaborations

  • Dasona – 이 밤 (Feat. Kasper) (2017).
  • 82.3mhz – Bottle (Feat. Kasper) (2017).
  • Peacock – 복숭아티 (Feat. Kasper) (2017).
  • DYNO – 연애온도 (Feat. Kasper) (2016).
  • CANDO – Fantasy Girl (Feat. Kasper) (2015)
  • Molly.D – Wooah (Feat. Kasper) (2015)
  • DanDi – To Haters (Feat. Kasper, 이루니) (2015).
  • Faire Effect – 칼 & 하트 (Feat. Kasper, Squalla) (2015).
  • Chamsom – 못된 놈 (Feat. Kasper) (2015).
  • Stylo-Bille – Love & Hater (Feat. Kasper) (2015)
  • A June & J Beat – Seasons Change (Feat. Kasper, Cl A.K.A Chaotic Lynk) (2015).
  • MATROOS – Turn Up (Feat. Kasper) (2014)
  • Xoul Vermillion – 니가 쉽다 (Feat. Kasper) (2014).
  • FatDoo – 세린 6화 – 거짓 같은 진실 (Feat. 이카, Kasper) (2014) (2014) (2014).

TV Program

  • Show Me The Money 4 (Mnet, 2015)
  • Unpretty Rapstar 2 (Mnet, 2015)

Kasper (PLAY THE SIREN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!