Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Karin (DNT)

Weight: 59 kg
Height: 179 cm
Real name: 하대륜 / Ha Dae Ryun
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Karin (DNT)

About Karin (DNT)

Karin (DNT) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: DNT
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty Piano, Japanese
  • In 2010 he was appointed National Ambassador for Environmental Protection Campaign.
  • He was part of a band called “Karaku” in Japan prior to his audition and joining DNT.

Karin (DNT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!