Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Karin (CRAXY)

Weight: -
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 이예린 / Lee Ye Rin
Date of Birth: April 23, 2000

Karin (CRAXY)

About Karin (CRAXY)

Karin (CRAXY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAXY
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Performing Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Rolemodels: So Yeon from (G)I-DLE.
  • Hobbies: Watch anime and dramas.
  • Specialties: Dancing and dance covers.
  • She danced ballet for six years.
  • She was featured as one of the original Wish Girls trainees along with Chae Y in the group’s first single “Wish For You” before the debut under the name Ye Rin.

Karin (CRAXY) Collaborations

  • Chae Y – SIXTEEN (16) (2019)

Karin (CRAXY) Music Videos

  • Chae Y – SIXTEEN (16) (2019)

Karin (CRAXY) is a member of:

CRAXY

CRAXY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!