Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

K:APPA (AlphaBAT)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 이용훈 / Lee Yong Hun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

K:APPA (AlphaBAT)

About K:APPA (AlphaBAT)

K:APPA (AlphaBAT) Facts

  • Group K-Pop AlphaBAT
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Exercising
  • He was revealed on November 3, 2016 as the new member of the group through the group’s Japanese Twitter.
  • It is the tenth letter of the alphabet
  • He was the penultimate member to join AlphaBAT.
  • He has already completed his mandatory military service.

K:APPA (AlphaBAT) is a member of:

AlphaBAT

AlphaBAT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!