Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kangmin (VERIVERY)

Weight: 56 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 유강민 / Yu Kang Min
Date of Birth: January 25, 2003

Kangmin (VERIVERY)

About Kangmin (VERIVERY)

Kangmin (VERIVERY) Facts

  • Kpop Group: VERIVERY
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Education: Hanlim Multi Art School (Current)
  • Hobbies: Reading webtoons, watching dramas and soccer videos.
  • Favorite Artist: HONEST.

Kangmin (VERIVERY) Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Kpop Daebak Show (Ep. 141, with Dong Heon and Ho Young ) (06.12.2021) (Podcast)

Kangmin (VERIVERY) TV Programs

Kangmin (VERIVERY) is a member of:

VERIVERY

VERIVERY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!