Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kangmin (TRCNG)

Weight: -
Height: 169cm
Real name: 김강민 / Kim Kang Min
Date of Birth: November 13, 2001

Kangmin (TRCNG)

About Kangmin (TRCNG)

Kangmin (TRCNG) Facts

  • Kpop Group: TRCNG
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • School of Performing Arts Seoul (SOPA).
  • Hobbies: Drawing.
  • Favorite Artist Justin Bieber.
  • Specialty: Freeze (urban dance style).
  • Motto If you can’t help it, enjoy it.
  • When he was in preschool he recorded a commercial for Mc Donalds.

Movies

  • Forever the Moment (2008)

Kangmin (TRCNG) is a member of:

TRCNG

TRCNG

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!