Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kang Yoon Seok (East One)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 강윤석 / Kang Yoon Seok
Date of Birth: January 16, 1988

Kang Yoon Seok (East One)

About Kang Yoon Seok (East One)

Kang Yoon Seok (East One) Facts

  • K-pop group: East One
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Former K-pop group Hidden
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

Kang Yoon Seok (East One) is a member of:

EASTONE

EASTONE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!