Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kang Sung Wan

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 강성완 / Kang Sung Wan
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Kang Sung Wan

About Kang Sung Wan

Kang Sung Wan Facts

  • Former K-pop group
    • Hidden
    • East One
      • Position Rapper and Dancer.

Kang Sung Wan is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!