Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kang In Oh

Weight: 70kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: 강인오 / Kang In Oh
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Kang In Oh

About Kang In Oh

Kang In Oh Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
  • Education: Hyundai High School
  • Hobbies: Playing sports and watching movies.
  • Specialties: Boxing, basketball, soccer and computers.
  • Hyo Min from T-ARA said he is very close to Park Ji Yeon.
  • He wears glasses but for presentations he used contact lenses.
  • I leave the group Co-Ed School and respectively the Sub-Group SPEED (the latter is now an independent group).
  • He has already completed his military service.

Kang In Oh Music videos

  • T-ARA – Boop Beep (Japanese Ver.)
  • T-ARA – Roly-Poly
  • T-ARA – Lovey Dovey (Zombie Ver.)

Kang In Oh is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!