Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kang Doo

Weight: 68kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 송용식 / Song Yong Sik
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Kang Doo

About Kang Doo

Kang Doo Facts

  • Hobbies: Billiards, Basketball, bombs, Rainbow Six, La Fortaleza
  • Specialty: Bass, entertainment, basketball

Kang Doo Drama

  • It’s My Life (KBS1, 2018-2019)
  • My Only One (KBS, 2018-2019)
  • Late Night Restaurant (SBS, 2015) Ep.3
  • Full House TAKE 2 (TBS, SBS Plus, 2012)
  • Rock Rock Rock Rock (KBS2, 2010)
  • Playful Kiss (MBC, 2010)
  • Goong S (MBC, 2007)
  • Look Back With a Smile (KBS2, 2006)
  • Hello Franceska (MBC, 2005)

Plays

  • New Theatre Boeing Boeing Boeing (2010)

Kang Doo Films

  • The Land of Seonghye (2019)
  • The Goose Goes South (2018)
  • The Art of Seduction (2005)

Kang Doo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!