Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kang Dana

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 강다은/ Kang Da Eun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Kang Dana

About Kang Dana

Kang Dana Facts

  • Debut: 2018

Kang Dana Collaborations

  • SIM2 – 내게 하는 말 (With Kang Dana) (2021).
  • SIM2 – Buzzed (With Maguro, Kang Dana) (2021)
  • Kumira – 네가 좋아하는 향은 두고 왔어 바다에 (Feat. Kang Dana) (2021).
  • SOUND PALETTE – MERRY CHRISTMAS (Song by Kang Dana) (2020)
  • SOUND PALETTE – 낮잠 (Song by Dept, GRAM, Kang Dana) (2020)
  • SOUND PALETTE – 꿈 (Song by Kang Dana) (2020)
  • 천석만 – 너만 보여 (Feat. Kang Dana) (Prod. TSLW) (2020).
  • Artist Anonymous – Dear. (Arista. Kang Dana) (2020)
  • SIM2 – 꽃말 (Feat. Kang Dana) (2020)
  • gani – Silly love (Feat NASON & Kang Dana) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artist – 여우별 (Artist Kang Dana) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artist – Petrified (Art BAYLEE ) (Feat. Kang Dana) (2019)
  • KozyPop – Empty (Song By Kang Dana) (2019)
  • SIM2 – Tryin (Feat. Boitello, Kang Dana) (2019).
  • SIM2 – Fool (Feat. Kang Dana) (2019).
  • Dept – 낮잠 (Feat. GRAM & Kang Dana) (2018).
  • KozyPop – Nothing (Song By Kang Dana) (2018)

Kang Dana Music

Compositions
  • SOUND PALETTE – MERRY CHRISTMAS (Song by Kang Dana) (2020) (lyrics, songwriting, production, mixing and mastering)
  • SOUND PALETTE – 꿈 (Song by Kang Dana) (2020) (lyrics, composition and production)
  • Anonymous Artist – Dear (Artist. Kang Dana) (2020) (lyrics, arrangement and composition)
  • Dept – Timing (Feat. KIMMUSEUM, amin ) (2020) (arrangement)
  • Anonymous Artist – 여우별 (Artist Kang Dana) (2020) (lyrics, composition, mixing, mastering)
  • KozyPop – Nothing (Song By Kang Dana) (2018) (lyrics and composition).

Kang Dana is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!