Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kairi (T1419)

Weight: 56 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 今井魁里 (いまい かいり)
Date of Birth: February 24, 2003

Kairi (T1419)

About Kairi (T1419)

Kairi (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Motto:Whatever you do, work hard. “.
  • Hobbies: Rapping and playing video games.
  • Specialties: Singing and dancing.
  • Favorite food: Budaejjigae.
  • Its member code is “T24”.

Kairi (T1419) TV Programs

Kairi (T1419) is a member of:

T1419

T1419

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!