Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kain (ARGON)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 방준호 / Bang Jun Ho
Date of Birth: March 25, 1997

Kain (ARGON)

About Kain (ARGON)

Kain (ARGON) Facts

  • K-Pop group ARGON
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • He is the choreographer of the group.
  • He was disclosed as a member of ARGON on November 19, 2018.
  • He was a backup dancer for BTS during Wings Tour.
  • He has a black belt in Kendo and used to teach it.

Kain (ARGON) is a member of:

Argon

Argon

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!