Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Kady (GATE9)

Weight:
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 구도경 / Gu Do Gyoung
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Kady (GATE9)

About Kady (GATE9)

Kady (GATE9) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: GATE9 (2017-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Sub-unit: Dance Unit

Kady (GATE9) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!