Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

K (Sponge★Band)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 김경아 / Kim Kyung Ah
Date of Birth: May 24, 1986

K (Sponge★Band)

About K (Sponge★Band)

K (Sponge★Band) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Sponge★Band
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Bassist
  • Education:
    • Dongduk Women’s University (B.A. in Broadcast Entertainment)
    • Open Cyber University
  • Instruments:

K (Sponge★Band) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!