Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

K-kid (BLANC7)

Weight: 56 kg.
Height: 174 cm.
Real name: 김건웅 / Kim Geon Woong
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

K-kid (BLANC7)

About K-kid (BLANC7)

K-kid (BLANC7) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: WHITE7
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education: Seoul Digital University
  • Specialties: Gumbo, Street Dance and Beatbox.
  • He can imitate the voice of Patrick from “SpongeBob SquarePants”.
  • Share a room with D.L

K-kid (BLANC7) is a member of:

BLANC7

BLANC7

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!