Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Justhis

Weight:
Height: 168cm
Real name: 허승 / He Seung
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

Justhis

About Justhis

Justhis Facts

  • Education: International College of the Arts – Department of Applied Music and Hip-hop.
  • MBTI personality is the ESTP.

Justhis Collaborations

  • P-Type – For Sale, My Rhymes, Never Used (Feat. JUSTHIS, Don Malik) (2022)
  • Skinny Brown – Make You Mine (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Fana – FANA Funk (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Queen WA$ABII – Last Night (Feat. JUSTHIS, Mckdaddy) (2021)
  • DirtyDiggs – Ice Cold Wave Remix (Feat ILLSON, Kim Hyo Eun, His Simba iLLINIT, Snacky Chan, Homies BORN KIM, MC Meta, Black Nine, Nuck, JUSTHIS, Digili, MAN1AC, Bizzy, Hangzoo chaMane, Dok2) (2021)
  • Doplamingo – 멀리 안 나갈게. 연락 줄게 (Feat. Justhis) (2021)
  • Epic High – Face ID (Feat Giriboy, Sik-K, JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Gaeko – Cheap talk (Feat. JUSTHIS) (Prod. by Code art) (2021)
  • Don Malik – 마천루 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • GongGongGoo009 – 밖 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Nafla – run! (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • NO:THE – 이미 다 하고 있어 (Feat. Coogie, JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Wheel Museum – EXIT (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Mirani – Open Up (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Verbal Jint – 내가 그걸 모를까 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021).
  • Leellamarz – 너무해 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2021)
  • Yumdda – 존시나 (Feat Northfacegawd, JUSTHIS, Layone) (2020)
  • Bryn – Veteran (Feat Fire wave JUSTHIS, Leellamarz, Verbal Jint) (2020)
  • SAAY – A.M.A.F Remix (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • TAEO – Swim (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • Kim Seung Min – 숙취 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • FLEXWAG – PEACE (Feat. JUSTHIS, Fire wave) (2020)
  • NOAH1LUV – Never Better (Feat. Jambino, Don Malik, Justhis, P-Type) (2020)
  • i – Tournament (Feat. JUSTHIS, TAKEONE, Ja Mezz, Xbf) (2020)
  • Leellamarz & Panda Gomm – 신사 (Feat. Gaeko, JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • Olltii – 식후땡 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • Damndef & LOBOTOME – (Bonus) Portrait (Feat. JUSTHIS, Fire wave) (2020)
  • Summer Soul – Tinder (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • Swervy – Trapped in the Drum (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • pH-1 – BLAME MY CIRCLE (Feat. JUSTHIS, Owen) (Prod. by Gray) (2020)
  • Superbee – Mirror (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • Swings – 몰라? (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • YunB – O (feat. JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • P-Type – Explicit Content (DOPPELGÄNGEM remix) (Feat. JUSTHIS, ILLINIT, DON MALIK) (2020)
  • Fire wave – Battle Scars Remix (Feat G2& JUSTHIS) (2020)
  • SOMDEF – No Rules (Feat. JUSTHIS &. Fire wave) (2019)
  • Kim Seung Min – Hollywood (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Hippy was Gipsy – 상심 (besides JUSTHIS) (2019).
  • Jinbo – COOLEST FIRE EVER (Feat. GEM, JUSTHIS, HORIM, Khundi Panda, Symba J, Swings) (2019)
  • Giriboy – 거지 (Feat. Yunhway, Jhnovr, JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Giriboy – 아퍼 (Band Ver.) (Feat Young B, Yunhway LIL TACHI, Han Yo Han JUSTHIS, Swings) (2019)
  • Leellamarz & APRO – W.T.F (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Leellamarz – JHONCNOW (Feat Owen Ovadoz, JUSTHIS, TAKEONE) (Prod. Way Ched) (2019)
  • Kid Milli – SEX MONEY POWER (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Young B – Business class (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Leellamarz – FUXX WITH ME (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Han Yo Han – TO ALL THE FAKE RAPSTARS Remix (Feat. NO:THE JUSTHIS, Young B, Kid Milli) (2019)
  • YunB – Radio (Feat. JUSTHIS & Okasian& EK) (2018)
  • Woo Won Jae – Noise (Feat. JUSTHIS &. Chloe DeVita) (2018)
  • Giriboy – 짐 (Prod. By Giriboy) (Feat. JUSTHIS, ChoiLB) (2018)
  • Han Yo Han – Mood Maker (Feat Changmo JUSTHIS, Giriboy) (2018)
  • Dmandef x Lobotome – Potrait (Feat Justhis, Fire wave) (2018)
  • IndiGO (Jushtis & Kid Milli & Young B& No:The) (2018)
  • CREDIT (Swings & Kid Milli & Justhis) (2018)
  • NO:THE – 1, 2, 3, and 4 (Feat. JUSTHIS, Kid Milli, Swings) (2018)
  • Basick – SM58 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2018)
  • Han Yo Han – 300km (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2017)
  • Changstarr* – Savage (Feat. Owen Ovadoz, Nafla, JUSTHIS) (2017)
  • Hwaji – Shine My Way (feat Chaboom, JUSTHIS) (2017).
  • NIEL – 잘 지내? (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2017)
  • Snacky Chan – 변태 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (2017).
  • DOCS – Great Escape (Remix) (feat. JUSTHIS) (2017)
  • DOCS – Great Escape (feat. JUSTHIS) (2017)
  • Swings – 어차피 (Feat. JUSTHIS) (Prod. Genius Nochang) (2017)
  • GroovyRoom – Unsigned Hype (2017)
  • Double k – That Boi (feat. JUSTHIS, Ann One) (2017)
  • Code art – Born from the Blue (2017)
  • Double K – That Boi (Feat. Justhis, Ann One) (2017)
  • Pe2ny – 개소리 (Feat. JUSTHIS Cut by JAZZMAL) (2017).
  • DAKSHOOD – Chameleon (Feat. Justhis, Owen Ovadoz, Ja Mezz) (2017)
  • B-Free – 거짓말 (Lies) (2016).
  • Kim Hyo Eun – New Kings (Feat. JUSTHIS, Young B&. The Quiett) (2016)
  • Mad Clown – 꽃 (Flower) (2015).
  • Fire wave – No Love
  • Huckleberry P – One Of Them

Justhis Music

  • Show Me The Money 10 – 가시 (Prod. by Code art) (2021)
  • Kid Milli – BOY Remix (2020)

Justhis Awards

  • 2019 Korean Hip-hop Awards: Collaboration of the Year – Indigo (besides Kid Milli, NO:THE Young B)
  • 2019 Korean Hip-hop Awards: Hip Hop Track of the Year – Indigo (besides Kid Milli, NO:THE Young B)
  • 2017 Korean Hip-hop Awards: New Artist of the Year

Justhis is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!