Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JunYeop (Withus)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 이준엽 / Lee Jun Yeop
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

JunYeop (Withus)

About JunYeop (Withus)

JunYeop (Withus) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Withus
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.

JunYeop (Withus) is a member of:

Withus

Withus

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!