Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JUNNY

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyeong Jun
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

JUNNY

About JUNNY

JUNNY Facts

  • K-Group Marilyn Monderland
  • Hobbies: Arm Legos.
  • Instruments: Acoustic guitar.
  • He is part of a crew called ØFFSHORE together with iHwak, MirrorBOY, HNMR, Royal Dive, Jomalxne, RoseInPeace, Def and LEON.

JUNNY Collaborations

  • def. – 바보같이 (Feat. JUNNY) (2022)
  • Woo Hyun Ah – 안녕 (Feat. Junny) (2021)
  • JAY B – FAME (Feat. JUNNY) (Prod. by GroovyRoom) (2021)
  • Minit – Colors (Feat Holynn, JUNNY) (2020)
  • Minit – 말해 뭐해 (Feat. JUNNY, For Jiselle) (2020)
  • SOUND PALETTE – Dejavu (Sung by SIM2) (Feat. JUNNY) (2020)
  • ØFFSHORE – Just Stay (Feat. Def., JUNNY) (2020)
  • Wavycake – Deep End (Feat. JUNNY, VEAN) (2020)
  • gracie – O.D. (Feat. JUNNY) (Prod. by Moonc) (2019)
  • Holynn – On the Line (Feat. Junny) (2018)
  • Anonymous Artists – Dreaming (Art. JUNNY) (2018)
  • emoji – Blank (Feat. Yelloasis, JUNNY) (2018)
  • Anonymous Artists – Dither (Art Yelloasis & JUNNY) (2018)
  • Sumsher – Let Me Say (Feat. Junny) (2018)

JUNNY Music

  • Kid Milli & dress – Kitty (Feat my Yeon ( (G)I-DLE) (2021)
  • NCT 127 – Pilot (2021)
  • YOUHA – Cherry On Top (2021)
  • Kang Ta – Christmas in July (2021)
  • NCT DREAM – Irreplaceable (2021)
  • NCT DREAM – ANL (2021)
  • BAEKHYUN – Privacy (2021)
  • IU – 돌림노래 (Feat. DEAN) (2021)
  • WayV – Action Figure (2021)
  • Choi Jin Sol – 야누스 (Angel or Demon) (2021)
  • U-Know – Crazy (House Party) (2021)
  • Choi Jin Sol – Lighter (2020)
  • Sung Hoon& SAAY & dress – Darling (2020)
  • Kai – Mmmh (2020)
  • NCT – From Home (Korean Ver.) (2020)
  • NCT – From Home (2020)
  • emoji – demons (Feat. YOUHA) (2020)
  • Su Ho – Made In You (2020)
  • Lu Han – Imitation (2019)

JUNNY Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.24) (Season 2) (12.31.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Together with Ashley and Peniel) (2021-2021) (Second Season) (Podcast) Host
  • (DIVE Studios) K-Pop Daebak Show (Ep.116) (14.06.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) How Did I Get Here (Ep.55) (16.02.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) How Did I Get Here (Ep.54) (09.02.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.32) (04.02.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.31) (28.01.2021) (Podcast)
  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.30) (21.01.2021) (Podcast)

JUNNY TV Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) K-Pop Crafts (22.11.2021)

JUNNY TV Drama’s

  • Alone theme for The Witch’s Diner (2021)
  • Wait theme for OK to Be Sensitive 2020 (2020)
  • Habit (together with Meego, rum) theme for OK to Be Sensitive 2020 (2020)

JUNNY is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!