Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JunHyuk (MIRAE)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 이준혁 / Lee Jun Hyuk
Date of Birth: May 16, 2000

JunHyuk (MIRAE)

About JunHyuk (MIRAE)

JunHyuk (MIRAE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MIRAE
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: Jung Kook from BTS.
  • Training period prior to PRODUCE X 101: 2 years and three months.
  • Participated in PRODUCE X 101 he was eliminated in the first round.

JunHyuk (MIRAE) TV Programs

JunHyuk (MIRAE) is a member of:

MIRAE

MIRAE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!