Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Junhan (Xdinary Heroes)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 한형준 / Han Hyeong Jun
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Junhan (Xdinary Heroes)

About Junhan (Xdinary Heroes)

Junhan (Xdinary Heroes) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Xdinary Heroes
    • Position: Guitarist.
  • Education:
    • Halcheon Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Hwacheon Middle School (Graduate)
    • Gimhae Gaya High School (Graduate)
  • Training period: 8 months.
  • Favorite Artist: Linkin Park.
  • Motto:Loving work “.

Junhan (Xdinary Heroes) is a member of:

Xdinary Heroes

Xdinary Heroes

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!