Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jungmo (CRAVITY)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 구정모 / Koo Jung Mo
Date of Birth: February 5, 2000

Jungmo (CRAVITY)

About Jungmo (CRAVITY)

Jungmo (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Sangmoon High School
    • Seoul Seoun Middle School
    • Seoul Seoi Elementary School
  • Rolemodels V from BTS
  • Participated in the survival program PRODUCE X 101and was ranked #12, failing to make it into the project group of this program, X1 it was later revealed that he was unfairly eliminated, being one of those affected by the vote manipulation.
  • At school he was part of the band “Seirentle” where he was a guitarist.
  • Lived in New Zealand for 4-5 years.

Jungmo (CRAVITY) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE X 101 (Mnet, 2019)

Jungmo (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!