Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jungmin (D.COY)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 최정민 / Choi Jung Min
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jungmin (D.COY)

About Jungmin (D.COY)

Jungmin (D.COY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: D.COY
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Keyboardist.
    • Representative stone: Ruby.
  • Education:
    • Daekyeung University (Department of Applied Music)

Jungmin (D.COY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!