Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Junghwan (TREASURE)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 179.1 cm
Real name: 소정환 / So Jung Hwan
Date of Birth: February 18, 2005

Junghwan (TREASURE)

About Junghwan (TREASURE)

Junghwan (TREASURE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TREASURE
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Emoji: Cow.
  • On January 18, 2019, it was presented at the end of YG Treasure Boxas the third member of TREASURE.
  • He was part of the first TREASURE group created in the program, which had seven members.

Junghwan (TREASURE) TV Programs

  • YG Treasure Box (JTBC2, 2018)

Junghwan (TREASURE) is a member of:

TREASURE

TREASURE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!