Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jung Wook (F.I.X.)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 김정욱 / Kim Jung Wook
Date of Birth: July 29, 1989

Jung Wook (F.I.X.)

About Jung Wook (F.I.X.)

Jung Wook (F.I.X.) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: FIX
    • Position Vocalist and Maknae.
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • On February 24 when his cousin Ryeowook and Siwon members of Super Junior graduated from college he and his partner Oh Song went to the graduation ceremony to congratulate them after the ceremony jung wook tweeted: “Just got back with Oh Song Hyung from Ryeowook hyung’s graduation ceremony!!!!! ^^ Congrats on graduating hyung^♥^ Also congrats to Siwon hyung^^ you are so great!!! kk
  • During the FIX fan meeting two members revealed that they experienced an embarrassing situation when they attended the ceremony, they thought that some of the people at the venue knew them, as they looked at them with a big smile, apparently they were just handing their cameras to the members and asked them to be “Photographers”.

Jung Wook (F.I.X.) TV Drama’s

  • Will You Send subject for Fatal Promise (2020)

Jung Wook (F.I.X.) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!