Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 한정훈 / Han Jung Hoon
Date of Birth: February 14, 2000

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X)

About Jung Hoon (OMEGA X)

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: OMEGA X
    • Position:
  • Ex K-Pop Group: ENOi (2019-2021)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Watching movies, reading and shopping.
  • Specialty: Choreography.
  • On March 15, 2021, he was announced as the second member of OMEGA X.

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X) Music

Compositions

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X) Radio Programs

  • God’s Lunch Attack (Naver NOW, 2021) (09.07.2021) together with Jae Han, Je Hyun, Se Bin and FOC

Jung Hoon (OMEGA X) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!