Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jung Hojun (G-MOST)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 정호준 / Jung Ho Jun
Date of Birth: July 29, 1991

Jung Hojun (G-MOST)

About Jung Hojun (G-MOST)

Jung Hojun (G-MOST) Facts

  • K-Pop group: G-MOST
    • Position : Rapper and Dancer.
  • Former K-Pop group:
    • L.S.T (2016-2018)
    • G2B (2018)
      • Position : Rapper and Dancer.
  • Favorite Food Chicken.
  • Hobbies Watching movies and exercising.

Jung Hojun (G-MOST) is a member of:

G-MOST

G-MOST

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!