Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jung-Bin (TAHITI)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: Yoon Jung Bin 윤정빈
Date of Birth: April 2, 1990

Jung-Bin (TAHITI)

About Jung-Bin (TAHITI)

Jung-Bin (TAHITI) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: TAHITI
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist
  • Hobbies Dancing and Painting.
  • It has been reported that in the group’s next comeback, she will not be present due to health problems. It is not yet clear if this departure is permanent or temporary.

Jung-Bin (TAHITI) Drama

  • Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)

Jung-Bin (TAHITI) TV Programs

  • “Ta-Dah! It’s TAHITI” (SBS-MTV).

Jung-Bin (TAHITI) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!