Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jun (Victor)

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 유준환 / Yoo Jun Hwan
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jun (Victor)

About Jun (Victor)

Jun (Victor) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Victor
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Dong-ah Institute of Media and Arts – Broadcasting

Jun (Victor) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!