Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jun (KINGDOMS)

Weight: 69kg.
Height: 171 cm.
Real name: 이승준 /  Lee Seung Jun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Jun (KINGDOMS)

About Jun (KINGDOMS)

Jun (KINGDOMS) Facts

  • K-Pop group KINGDOMS
  • Former K-Pop group TO.1
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer
  • Hobbies: Basketball, Singing and Dancing
  • Jun Was a model

Jun (KINGDOMS) is a member of:

BECZ

BECZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!