Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jun Hyoung (F.ABLE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이준형 / Lee Jun Hyoung
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jun Hyoung (F.ABLE)

About Jun Hyoung (F.ABLE)

Jun Hyoung (F.ABLE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: F.ABLE
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.

Jun Hyoung (F.ABLE) is a member of:

FABLE

FABLE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!