Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jun.H (UNVS)

Weight: 58kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 임준현 / Im Joon Hyeon
Date of Birth: August 28, 1991

Jun.H (UNVS)

About Jun.H (UNVS)

Jun.H (UNVS) Facts

  • Kpop group: UNVS
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex Kpop group:
    • B.O.i (2013) (Rapper and Dancer)
    • All-Star (2015-2018) (Rapper, Dancer and Maknae).

Jun.H (UNVS) is a member of:

UNVS

UNVS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!