Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Juhan (BLITZERS)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 홍승현 / Hong Seung Hyun
Date of Birth: June 21, 2001

Juhan (BLITZERS)

About Juhan (BLITZERS)

Juhan (BLITZERS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLITZERS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He was unveiled on April 21, 2020 as the seventh member of BLITZERS.

Juhan (BLITZERS) Music

Compositions

Juhan (BLITZERS) is a member of:

BLITZERS

BLITZERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!